Partners

from left to right : Brice Piechaczyk, Mathieu Chazelle, Simon Pallubicki


Mathieu CHAZELLE

architect & civil engineer ENPC — graduate Ecole Polytechnique

Since 2003

enia architectes : associé

1997–2003

arep

enseignement

Since 2015

Lecturer - Ecole Nationale Supérieure d'Architecture Paris-Val-de-Seine (since 2015)

2001–2005

Lecturer - Université de Technologie de Compiègne


Simon PALLUBICKI

architect, cabinet maker

Since 2003

enia architectes : associé

1993–1995

independent Cabinet Maker - Salta (Argentina)

1990–1993

Tour de France Cabinet Maker

enseignement

Since 2003

Lecturer - Ecole Nationale Supérieure d'Architecture Paris-Belleville

1996–2003

Lecturer - Centre de formation de la chambre des professionnels du bois


Brice PIECHACZYK

architect - civil engineer ENPC — graduate l'Ecole Polytechnique

Since 2003

enia architectes : associé

1999–2003

OTH 

1998

Renzo Piano Building Workshop — Paris

enseignement

Since 2005

Lecturer - Ecole Polytechnique (since 2005)

former employees

Fella AMROUCHE | Francis BANGOURA | Paul BARDON | Majed BEN ABDALLAH | Chihab BENACHENHOU | Raphaël BERNARD | Peggy BISSON | Souraya BITAR | Anja BLUMERT | Carole BOIVIN | Adelaida BOROBIO | Jehanne BOUDA | Camille BOUNIOL | Patricia BOURDON | Matthieu BOURIQUET | Francis BRARD | Tanguy BRIAND | Jean-Phillipe BRIOLE | Lara BRIZ | Marco BUSOLINI | Denis CABIRON | Damien CARON | Julian CARRASCO | Sylvia CHENIER | Ibrahim CISSE | Samuel COHEN | Marie COLBOC | Murielle COTTAZ CORDIER | Yann COULOUARN | Henri CRETTE DE PALUEL | Claire CROSSE | Gregory DARVENNE | Antonio DELLE FOGLIE | David DEPOUX | Hongxia DESCAMP | Nunzia DI MOLFETTA | Tuan DO | Medhia EL HASSANI | Claire EVENO | Joanna FARIA DE FREITAS | Nicolas FARKAS | Géraldine FARTOUK | Aliénor FAVRY | Djénane FRANCK | Andréa GABOROVA | Nicolas GALAND | Manuela GARCIA FAURE | Emmanuel GAUVAIN | Corinne GERARD | Keflesus GHEBREKEDUS | Doris GNANGAO | Saoussel GOUJA | Julie GRANDIN | Inna GUIAO | Farhat HACHED | Grigor HADJIEV | Khéma HAM | Audrey HENAFF | Marjolaine HESS | Marc JACQUARD | Thibault JAN | Christine-Anne JAUBERT | Soojeong JEONG | Joël JONGWANE | Phillipe KAÏKATI | Morgan KERBLEAU | Morgan LABBE | Franck LANDROT | Amandine LASVACAS | Claire LAURENCE | Marie-Hélène LAURENCINE | Patrice LE CHEVRETEL | Guillaume LE DEVEHAT | Ronan LE GAC | Flavien LEBLOND | Johanne LELLOUCHE | Denis LELUC | Daphné LEROUX | Simon LEUCKX | Marin LHERMITTE | Timothée LUNEL | Debakshi MITRA | Shramana MONDAL | Eddy MONTONATI | Rémi MOREAU | Pascale MORICEAU | Duy N'GUYEN KHANH | Charles André NOUVELLET | Nathalie ODIOT | Tony PENOU | Kalina PETKOVA | Anh Thy PHAM | Sophie POUSSANGE | Sylvain PRIMOUT | Stéphanie RABOUT | Arielle RAOUMBE | Rosaura RAUSELL SOLER | Gabriel RESTREPO | Augustin REYNAUD | Anthony ROBERT | Davy ROGES | Gilles SABARROS | Godefroy SAINT-GEORGES | Sophia SAINT-JUST | Ousmane SAKO | Virginie SEVIGNE | Sébastien SOUAN | Ophélie SUAU | Tiffany SUTTER | Youmna TABET | Alexandru TOCILESCU | Aldo TORRES | Hugues TOURNIER | Marie-Christine TRAN | Mattéo TRANCHESI | Asma TRIKI | Delphine VELAY | Mayumi YOSHIDA | Graciela ZAFFARI